Ihre Ansprechpartner
1.VorstandAndreas HuberTel.07744929040
2.VorstandMichael BaslerTel.07744929098
KassenwartRudolf ScheuchTel.077446382
SchriftführerElvira PonsoldTel.07744792
1.BeisitzerClaus BöhlerTel.07744351
2.BeisitzerMatthias BaslerTel.07746927333
Sportwart AlpinUrsula HuberTel.077441012
Sportwart NordischRudi KistlerTel.07744225
LehrwartMarkus HuberTel.07744929422
         
         
         
         
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
2007-2019 Ski-Club Stühlingen e.V. Stand 01.11.2019 AH